Výsledky 38.roč.-dorost a dosp.
8. 5. 2014
kategorie: | dorostenci | ||||
pořadí | příjmení | jméno | rok nar. | oddíl | čas |
1 | Olšar | Ondřej | 1997 | PK Č. Lípa | 21,09 |
2 | Bartůňěk | Lukáš | 1997 | Královský hr. Tanv. | 21,25 |
3 | Líška | Tomáš | 1999 | Č.Lípa | 24,01 |
4 | Zimola | Tomáš | 1998 | KB Děčín | 26,03 |
5 | Vašák | Milan | 1998 | KB K.Šenov | 29,48 |
6 | Husařík | Martin | 1999 | KB DDM Děčín | 30,1 |
kategorie: | juniorky | ||||
pořadí | příjmení | jméno | rok nar. | oddíl | čas |
1 | Václavíková | Jana | 1996 | Lindava | 24,23 |
2 | Černá | Daniela | 1996 | AC Česká Lípa | 27,27 |
3 | Fridrichová | Monika | 2001 | ACCL Česká Lípa | 28,52 |
4 | Minářová | Lenka | 1996 | KB K.Šenov | 31,43 |
kategorie: | junioři | ||||
pořadí | příjmení | jméno | rok nar. | oddíl | čas |
1 | Černohorský | Marek | 1996 | Král.Hroz.Tanvald | 19,57 |
2 | Cmunt | Petr | 1996 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 20,37 |
3 | Švácha | Filip | 1995 | AC Č. Lípa | 22,06 |
4 | Válka | Jan | 1995 | KB Jílové | 23,17 |
5 | Kovář | Patrik | 1996 | Král.Hroz.Tanvald | 24,08 |
6 | Glaser | Pavel | 1996 | Král.Hroz.Tanvald | 26,16 |
7 | Pohlreich | Daniel | 1995 | KB Jílové | 29,38 |
kategorie: | ženy do 35 let | ||||
pořadí | příjmení | jméno | rok nar. | oddíl | čas |
1 | Loubková | Kateřina | 1981 | Eleven Rub.Cvikov | 23:04 |
2 | Rusínová | Zuzana | 1983 | VSK VŠEM ÚL. | 23,18 |
3 | Matějčková | Eva | 1993 | Rumburk | 24,53 |
4 | Slaměná | Ivana | 1984 | AC Č.Lípa | 25,01 |
5 | Matulová | Laura | 1984 | AC Č.Lípa | 25,25 |
6 | Krafková | Ita | 1981 | OK Nový Bor | 26,3 |
7 | Daňková | Zuzana | 1982 | Chotyně | 26,36 |
8 | Grulichová | Gabriela | 1981 | AC Č.Lípa | 28,03 |
9 | Dospělová | Lucie | 1990 | Varnsdorf | 29,4 |
10 | Klapková | Veronika | 1979 | Česká Lípa | 31,26 |
11 | Nebeská | Lada | 1991 | KB Jílové | 32,45 |
kategorie: | ženy 36 let a starší | ||||
pořadí | příjmení | jméno | rok nar. | oddíl | čas |
1 | Gittlerová | Jana | 1973 | KB K.Šenov | 27,33 |
2 | Krobová | Jindra | 1976 | Jablonné v pod J. | 27,46 |
3 | Švirlochová | Zdena | 1975 | KB Jílové | 28,23 |
4 | Václavíková | Hana | 1964 | Žizníkov | 28,42 |
5 | Kopecká | Paula | 1974 | Česká Lípa | 29,55 |
6 | Půlkrabová | Šárka | 1972 | KB K.Šenov | 31,28 |
7 | Seemanová | Jana | 1975 | Praha 10 | 32,24 |
8 | Rozborová | Jitka | 1968 | TJ Slovan Varns. | 33,58 |
kategorie: | muži do 39 let | ||||
pořadí | příjmení | jméno | rok nar. | oddíl | čas |
1 | Honců | Míla | 1994 | SK Nové Město n.M | 19,27 |
2 | Kolařík | Tomáš | 1978 | OK Nový Bor | 19,38 |
3 | Bartůněk | Michal | 1993 | Královský Hr.Tanv | 20,11 |
4 | Petrášek | Miloslav | 1978 | TJ Rumburk | 21,11 |
5 | Chotěnovský | Pavel | 1976 | Volfartice | 21,51 |
6 | Trpišovský | Tomáš | 1993 | KB Jílové | 23,16 |
7 | Krejný | Kamil | 1977 | Swahil Beer Team | 23,46 |
8 | Souhrada | Pavel | 1982 | Č. Lípa | 23,57 |
9 | Zátka | Jan | 1975 | KB K.Šenov | 24,3 |
10 | Klapka | Štěpán | 1980 | Č. Lípa | 24,49 |
11 | Paluska | Lukáš | 1981 | TJ Sokol Mšeno | 25,18 |
12 | Poštolka | Jan | 1981 | Č. Lípa | 26 |
13 | Manhart | Martin | 1994 | DD Č. Kamenice | 27,03 |
14 | Hackel | Tomáš | 1980 | Č. Lípa | 28,06 |
15 | Volše | Tomáš | 1978 | Č. Lípa | 32,34 |
16 | Urgoš | Jan | 1988 | Děčín | 40,29 |
kategorie: | muži do 49 let | ||||
pořadí | příjmení | jméno | rok nar. | oddíl | čas |
1 | Procházka | Josef | 1971 | Eleven TT Děčín | 20,4 |
2 | Jíra | Jaroslav | 1971 | Ac Česká Lípa | 21,36 |
3 | Smolík | Jiří | 1972 | TJ Doksy | 22,21 |
4 | Rychnovský | František | 1974 | KB Jílové | 22,36 |
5 | Bárta | Miroslav | 1973 | KB Jílové | 23,49 |
6 | Macura | Libor | 1973 | Nový Bor | 24,11 |
7 | Hemer | Lukáš | 1966 | Krásná Lípa | 24,25 |
8 | Vácha | Tomáš | 1974 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24,42 |
9 | Horak | Martin | 1973 | Motiv Sport | 26,07 |
10 | Jandač | Petr | 1966 | Nový Bor | 26,14 |
11 | Richter | Pavel | 1969 | Varnsdorf | 29 |
kategorie: | muži do 59 let | ||||
pořadí | příjmení | jméno | rok nar. | oddíl | čas |
1 | Louda | Petr | 1964 | AC Česká Lípa | 21,16 |
2 | Bufka | Zdeněk | 1957 | AC Česká Lípa | 22,25 |
3 | Šrachta | Vladimír | 1960 | Cvikov | 23,21 |
4 | Horáček | Pavel | 1964 | Česká Lípa | 23,47 |
5 | Kalvoda | Břetislav | 1955 | Munro Sprint Cvik. | 26,42 |
6 | Kašparec | Petr | 1962 | AJETO Lindava | 27,34 |
7 | Dnebovský | Josef | 1960 | Liga 100 Česká Lípa | 28,51 |
8 | Knie | Harry | 1961 | Motosport Klub K.Š. | 32,49 |
kategorie: | muži nad 60 let | ||||
pořadí | příjmení | jméno | rok nar. | oddíl | čas |
1 | Slaměný | Oldřív | 1952 | Ac Česká Lípa | 24,51 |
2 | Procházka | Milan | 1948 | Dynamo Doksy | 26,35 |
3 | Sládek | Karel | 1945 | Krásná Lípa | 31,13 |
4 | Dogaru | Vasil | 1950 | Ac Česká Lípa | 31,31 |
5 | Plecháček | Jiří | 1944 | Maraton stav Upice | 33,08 |
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář