červený okruh - Doksy 2013
Výsledková listina |
|||||||||
33. ročník běhu |
|||||||||
"ČERVENÝ OKRUH" |
|||||||||
v Doksech dne 12. října 2013 |
|||||||||
Pořadí |
St.č. |
Příjmení, jméno |
Oddíl |
Ročník |
čas |
||||
DĚTI 2008 a mladší, 100 m |
|||||||||
dívky |
|||||||||
1 |
64 |
Prollerová Tereza |
AC Česká Lípa |
2008 |
00:25,1 |
||||
2 |
6 |
Libichová Bára |
AC Česká Lípa |
2009 |
00:33,5 |
||||
3 |
87 |
Neméthová Anežka |
AC Česká Lípa |
2010 |
|||||
chlapci |
|||||||||
1 |
48 |
Vrána Jáchym |
2008 |
00:21,1 |
|||||
2 |
17 |
Drábek Milan |
AC Česká Lípa |
2009 |
00:24,1 |
||||
3 |
4 |
Ille Vojtěch |
AC Česká Lípa |
2009 |
00:24,8 |
||||
DĚTI 2006-2007, 100m |
|||||||||
dívky |
|||||||||
1 |
47 |
Půčková Pavla |
Smetanka Nový Bor |
2007 |
00:17,8 |
||||
2 |
89 |
Vítková Anna |
TJ Doksy |
2006 |
00:18,1 |
||||
3 |
45 |
Půčková Anna |
Smetanka Nový Bor |
2007 |
00:18,4 |
||||
4 |
53 |
Tichá Anička |
TJ Doksy |
2006 |
00:18,7 |
||||
5 |
77 |
Krobová Tereza |
Atletika Jablonec |
2006 |
00:18,9 |
||||
6 |
62 |
Středová Terezka |
AC Česká Lípa |
2007 |
00:19,4 |
||||
7 |
86 |
Astalošová Anna |
AC Česká Lípa |
2007 |
00:20,3 |
||||
8 |
5 |
Libochová Nikola |
AC Česká Lípa |
2007 |
00:20,5 |
||||
MS |
64 |
Prollerová Veronika |
AC Česká Lípa |
2004 |
00:25,1 |
||||
chlapci |
|||||||||
1 |
28 |
Košťál Vojtěch |
2006 |
00:17,5 |
|||||
2 |
27 |
Kmoch Mikuláš |
AC Česká Lípa |
2006 |
00:17,8 |
||||
3 |
60 |
Podrazil Adam |
Partyzánská Č. Lípa |
2006 |
00:18,4 |
||||
4 |
19 |
Samek Jonáš |
AC Česká Lípa |
2007 |
00:18,8 |
||||
5 |
3 |
Dočekal Maxim |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec |
2006 |
00:19,5 |
||||
6 |
54 |
Tichý Martin |
TJ Doksy |
2007 |
00:22,2 |
||||
MS |
16 |
Dvořák Lukáš |
AC Česká Lípa |
2005 |
00:20,8 |
||||
DĚTI 2004 - 2005, 250 m |
|||||||||
dívky |
|||||||||
1 |
7 |
Peškařová Lucie |
AC Česká Lípa |
2004 |
00:53,4 |
||||
2 |
29 |
Schejbalová Tereza |
AC Česká Lípa |
2004 |
00:55,6 |
||||
3 |
63 |
Prollerová Veronika |
AC Česká Lípa |
2004 |
00:55,9 |
||||
4 |
14 |
Buldrová Miroslava |
AC Česká Lípa |
2005 |
00:59,1 |
||||
5 |
37 |
Perutková Hana |
AC Česká Lípa |
2005 |
00:59,5 |
||||
6 |
49 |
Vránová Markéta |
TJ Doksy |
2004 |
01:00,0 |
||||
7 |
65 |
Vašáková Adéla |
SKI Polevsko |
2005 |
01:00,7 |
||||
chlapci |
|||||||||
1 |
90 |
Tíma Michal |
Atletika Cvikov |
2004 |
00:49,6 |
||||
2 |
56 |
Tregler Michal |
AC Česká Lípa |
2004 |
00:54,4 |
||||
3 |
26 |
Anděl Lukáš |
AC Česká Lípa |
2004 |
01:04,6 |
||||
4 |
66 |
Zátka Jan |
SKI Polevsko |
2004 |
01:04,6 |
||||
5 |
75 |
Ježek Vojtěch |
TJ Doksy |
2005 |
01:12,7 |
||||
6 |
16 |
Dvořák Lukáš |
AC Česká Lípa |
2005 |